Comitês

Comissão Organizadora

Adriana Tenuta (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Hans-Georg Wolf (Universidade de Potsdam)

Poliana Coeli (Universidade Estadual do Rio de Janeiro)

Sueli Coelho (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Ulrike Schröder (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

 

Comissão Executiva

Adriana Fernandes Barbosa (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Edelvais Brígida Caldeira (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Josiane Marques (Universidade Federal de Lavras)

Mariana Carneiro Mendes (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Milene Mendes de Oliveira (Universidade de Potsdam)

Priscilla Tulipa da Costa (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Thiago da Cunha Nascimento (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

 

Comitê Científico

Adriana Tenuta (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Ana Larissa Adorno Marciotto Oliveira (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Aparecida de Araújo de Oliveira (Universidade Federal de Viçosa)

Augusto Soares da Silva (Universidade Católica Portuguesa)

Elidéa Lúcia Almeida Bernardino (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Elisabetta Santoro (Universidade de São Paulo)

Enrique Huelva Unterbäumen (Universidade de Brasília)

Edwiges Morato (Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Frank Polzenhagen (Universidade de Heidelberg)

Gustavo Ximenes (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

 Hans-Georg Wolf (Universidade de Potsdam)

Inke du Bois (Universidade de Bremen)

Luiz Antonio da Silva (Universidade de São Paulo)

Mariana Carneiro Mendes (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Milene Mendes de Oliveira (Universidade de Potsdam)

Poliana Coeli Costa Arantes (Universidade Estadual do Rio de Janeiro)

Sidney da Silva Facundes (Universidade Federal do Pará)

Sueli Coelho (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Thomas Johnen (WH Zwickau)

Faculdade de Letras da Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais 
Av. Antônio Carlos, 6627, Pampulha - Belo Horizonte/MG

© Copyright 2022 - Setor de Tecnologia da Informação - Faculdade de Letras - UFMG